Somaiya Vidyavihar

 

K. J. SOMAIYA INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT STUDIES & RESEARCH

 

Three Year Master Degree Programme (MFM / MHRDM / MIM / MMM)

Batch 2017-20

LIST OF PROVISIONALLY SELECTED CANDIDATES IN THE ORDER OF COURSE & SOMAIYA FORM NO

(Selection Process - 4th Round held on 9th April 2017)

Instructions for Selected Candidates

Format of Work Experience certificate

Note : Subject to approval / acceptance by University of Mumbai
and also subject to verification of your marks in SSC / HSC / Graduation / Post Graduation professional courses and experience(s).

Sr Somaiya Formno Name of the Candidate Course
1 600091 PARUL  DUBEY MFM
2 600135 ASHHAR ALI MUJTABA RIZVI MFM
3 600136 KAUSHLESH MADHAV MISHRA MFM
4 600137 VINAYIKA GANPAT NAVRAT MFM
5 600145 YOGESH KUMAR GOPALANI MFM
6 600146 SUMEDHA JAWAHAR LAHOTI MFM
7 600154 ADITYA JAYANT CHOUGHULE MFM
8 600155 PRANAV SURESH CHOTALIYA MFM
9 600158 JAGDISH TULSIDAS KALINANI MFM
10 600162 DAMINI DAMODAR MANJESHWAR MFM
11 600165 SAGAR SADHU SHETTY MFM
12 600166 NATASHA  FERNANDES MFM
13 600169 RAJESH SIMANCHAL MAHANTY MFM
14 600171 SHRIDESH MAHINDERLAL CHOUDHARY MFM
15 600174 NIRAJ SUDIP SHAH MFM
16 600176 KINJAL  DAVDA MFM
17 600177 PRANALI PRABHAKAR PAWAR MFM
18 600179 VIKAS SUNDERLAL CHAURASIYA MFM
19 600183 AKSHAY SINGH TOMAR MFM
20 600185 HITESH HEMANTKUMAR BANGERA MFM
21 600186 JEEVAN JALINDAR PATIL MFM
22 600189 ANKITA SANTOSH SAKPAL MFM
23 600190 ADESH SANJAY CHAWATHE MFM
24 600191 ANKITA ARUN PARADKAR MFM
25 600192 PRADEEP KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA MFM
26 600193 SIDDHRAJ LADHUJI BARACH MFM
27 600194 HARDIK RAJNIKANT SHAH MFM
28 600197 VIVEK NAGDEV DUBEY MFM
29 600198 MICHELLE VALERIAN  DSOUZA MFM
30 600203 NEELAM LALCHAND MAURYA MFM
31 600207 SANDESH CHANDRAS SHETTY MFM
32 600090 BHAGYASHREE JAGDISH MANCHEKAR MHRDM
33 600153 VIKAS MAAN SINGH MHRDM
34 600161 GUNJAN  SETHI MHRDM
35 600164 NOLETTA PEREGUINA LUIS MHRDM
36 600168 NANCY  DSOUZA MHRDM
37 600175 CHARLOTTE  SEN MHRDM
38 600200 NAINI MAHESH THAKKAR MHRDM
39 600106 POOJA RAMESH RANJHANI MIM
40 600187 BHARAT  NARAYANAN MIM
41 600195 SALONI MOHAN ASWANI MIM
42 600208 AKSHAY PRAMOD SHAH MIM
43 600022 SUHAS SADASHIV AKOLKAR MMM
44 600111 BRIJESH RAMESH VANKAR MMM
45 600138 PRATIK LEKHAKESH SHINDE MMM
46 600141 SHANTANU SURESH DAVDA MMM
47 600142 ANUJ SURYABHAN SHARMA MMM
48 600147 VIRAJ SANJAY CHAVAN MMM
49 600148 SAGAR SHIVKANT MISHRA MMM
50 600151 MANISH BHAGWAN KAMBLI MMM
51 600152 RISHIKA PRADEEP NAGAR MMM
52 600156 ROSHAN TIKAMCHAND BABERWAL MMM
53 600167 PUNIT SURESH GWALANI MMM
54 600170 SHITANSHU RAMESHWAR PANDEY MMM
55 600178 MADHUSHREE RAMESH JADHAV MMM
56 600180 SAQUIB VAHIDALI KAZI MMM
57 600181 SHAIKH MOHD ALAM MMM
58 600182 CHANDNI VINOD BHANUSHALI MMM
59 600184 SUMEET ANANT SHIRODKAR MMM
60 600201 SAURABH ANIL PATIL MMM
61 600202 SNEHA PRAMOD LAKHANI MMM
62 600204 AKASH NANDAKUMAR NAIR MMM
63 600206 SAUMYA  SHUKLA MMM

Sd/-
Prof.(Dr.) Monica Khanna
Director